ELECTRONIC TRAVEL AUTHORIZATION TO Cambodia
callUs
+44 2031 293 603 (English)

Necessary documents

To apply and confirm your eVisa you need to have:
• Passport valid at least six months validity from the date of arrival
• Recent photograph, meeting the requirements indicated in the application form
• E-mail address
• Make an online payment

You can only apply for one person at a time.
For example, for a family of three people, you will need to complete and submit the form three times.

Who doesn’t need eVisa:
You don’t have to apply for eVisa if you are the citizen of:
• Laos
• Indonesia
• Malysia
• Phillippines
• Singapore
• Thailand
• Vietnam